Send SMS
Contact Us

Custom Moulded Rubber Products

Silicon Rubber Cap

Silicon Rubber Cap

Approx. Rs 50 / Piece(s)

Being the well-established enterprise, we are offering a wide range of Silicon Rubber Cap. The offered silicon rubber cap widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This silicon rubber cap is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on various of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:


Conductive Pad

Conductive Pad

Approx. Rs 50 / Piece

We are dependable manufacturers and suppliers of the finest quality of Conductive Pad. The offered conductive pad widely recommended among customers for its high quality. This conductive pad is designed utilizing ultimate quality material and modular machines. Along with that, our quality specialist perfectly checks the complete assortment on several of provisions of quality to make certain flawless delivery at customer’s end.

Features:

Metal Bonded Parts

Metal Bonded Parts
As a benchmark of this industry, we are engaged in offering a supreme quality Metal Bonded Parts. The given metal bonded part is designed with the help of quality assured material and sophisticated machines in accordance to predefined market norms of standards. Along with that, our customers have options to take this metal bonded part from us at very reasonable rates within given frame of time.

Features:

Rubber Spacer

Rubber Spacer

Approx. Rs 100 / Piece(s)

Backed by our hard-earned experience of this industry, we are engaged in offering an excellent quality Rubber Spacer. Our offered Rubber spacers are exclusively acclaimed in the market as it is designed by our competent professionals by consuming standard quality basic material at our well-organized production unit. These Rubber spacers are demanded for its durability and qualitative exact features all over the world. Moreover, patrons can take the whole range from us at nominal rates.

Features:

Automobile Metal Bonded Parts

Automobile Metal Bonded Parts

Approx. Rs 10 / Piece

As a benchmark of this industry, we are occupied with offering an incomparable quality Metal Bonded Parts for Automobile. The given metal reinforced part is planned with the assistance of value guaranteed material and modern machines in understanding to predefined business standards of measures. Alongside that, our clients have alternatives to take this metal fortified part from us at extremely sensible rates inside given casing of time.

Features:

Flexible Connectors

Flexible Connectors

Approx. Rs 180 / Piece(s)

With our in-depth knowledge and experience of this industry, we are engaged in providing an excellent range of Flexible Connectors. This Connector is perfectly manufactured employing highly updated technology and quality proven material. This connector can be taken by our revered clients as per its application needs in various specifications. Along with that, our patrons can buy this connector at affordable rates within the given time to them.

Features:


Specifications:

DIMDIM (mm)
SizeDNAB
3 Inch8075120
4 Inch120100150
6 Inch150150200
8 Inch200200250
10 Inch250250300
12 Inch300300350
14 Inch350350400

Rubber Flaps

Rubber Flaps

Approx. Rs 200 / Kilogram(s)

With the constant support from our expert teams, we are engaged in offering an optimum quality Rubber Flaps. The offered item is precisely processed using supreme quality of material that is accessed from our sources, in compliance with previously set guidelines of quality. Along with that, this item is broadly demanded for its tough design and unmatched quality. Additionally, we provide this item in diverse stipulation to our respected clients to choose from.

Features:

Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry

Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry

Approx. Rs 30 / Piece(s)

With the consistent backing from our master groups, we are occupied with offering an ideal quality Rubber Flaps for Electronic Industry. The offered thing is accurately transformed utilizing incomparable nature of material that is gotten to from our sources, in agreeability with long ago set rules of value. Alongside that, this thing is comprehensively requested for its extreme plan and unmatched quality. Moreover, we give this thing in different stipulation to our regarded customers to look over.

Features:

X
Provide Us More Details
Is this Requirement:

One Time Regular

How soon do you want this:

Immediate After 1 month

Purpose of Requirement:

Reselling End Use Raw Material

X

Looking for Custom Moulded Rubber Products ?

    country-ico

    We will contact you soon !

    Jainam Shah

    (Director)

    Western Rubbers India Private Limited

    Vasai East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

    More Categories

    View All Categories »
    Send SMS
    Contact Us